Veteran DM 2015

Resultat rond 7

Namn                          Rating Resultat            Namn                                      Rating
Kaj Andersson 1961 1 – 0 Göran Flisberg 1779
Ulf Nyberg 2182 1 – 0 Feliks Przysuski 2044
Uno Axelsson 2143 Uppskjutet Johan Lönnroth 1727
Hans Svedberg 2040 1 – 0 Rune Torstensson 1683
Sören Svensson 2017 ½ – ½ Kent Jägerflod 1769
Zdenko Naglic 1590 1 – 0 Tommy Martinsson 1915
Börje Persson 1708 ½ – ½ Bertil Westergren 1859
Refik Hodzic 1733 0 – 1 Kenneth Wiman 1853
Toivo Kardehill 1849 0 – 1 Roger Nilsson 1547
Robert Viklund 1848 Uppskjutet Alf Björsson 1905
Lars Andersson 1552 0 – 1 Sven Degerfeldt 1903
Björn Johansson 1548 0 – 1 Lennart Rydholm 1870
Christer Carlsson 1551 1 – 0 Branko Todoran 1837
Bo Berg 1735 Uppskjutet Per-Erik Berglund 1350
Sigfrid Almgren 1672 1 – 0 Björn Lindskog 1544
Harald Pihlgren 1547 ½ – ½ Bo Hegg 1644
Johnny Andersson 1587 1 – 0 Michail Beliaev 1508
Aste Olindersson 1425 0 – 1 Stig Berg 1618
Kjell Ljungqvist 1155 0 – 1 Ingvar Gummesson 1742
Sven Amundsson 1611 1 – 0 Claes Nilsheden 1097
Stanley Kassell 1375 0 – 1 Bryn Roughsedge 1551
Teemu Pekkanen 1201 0 – 1 Ilija Nikolic 1448
Per-Åke Björlin 1500 Uppskjutet Rutger Almquist 1519
Claes Brauer 1312 0 – 1 Ingvar Persson 1482
Leif Kennedy 1308 1 – 0 Onni Vasara 1417
Ingvald Börjesson 1309 1 – 0wo Valerij Popyrin 1462
Nils Löwenberg 1429 1 – 0 Isak Lindblom 1337
Göte Teiffel 1189 1 – 0 Bye  

Resultat rond 6

Namn                                     Rating  Resultat          Namn                                Rating
Feliks Przysuski                    2044 0 – 1 Kaj Andersson 1961
Göran Andersson 2162 0 – 1 Ulf Nyberg 2182
Ove Alfredsson 1760 0 – 1wo Uno Axelsson 2143
Kent Jägerflod 1769 1 – 0 Hans Svedberg 2040
Rune Torstensson 1683 1 – 0 Sören Svensson 2017
Johan Lönnroth 1727 1 – 0 Tommy Martinsson 1915
Kenneth Wiman 1853 1 – 0 Zdenko Naglic 1590
Toivo Kardehill 1849 0 – 1 Börje Persson 1708
Roger Nilsson 1547 Uppskjutet Göran Flisberg 1779
Alf Björsson 1905 1 – 0 Johnny Andersson 1587
Sven Degerfeldt 1903 1 – 0 Sigfrid Almgren 1672
Bertil Westergren 1859 Uppskjutet Bo Berg 1735
Stig Berg 1618 ½ – ½ Robert Viklund 1848
Bryn Roughsedge 1551 1 – 0 Lennart Rydholm 1870
Branko Todoran 1837 0 – 1 Björn Johansson 1548
Ingvar Gummesson 1742 1 – 0 Harald Pihlgren 1547
Björn Lindskog 1544 ½ – ½ Refik Hodzic 1733
Bo Hegg 1644 1 – 0 Per-Åke Björlin 1500
Michail Beliaev 1508 1 – 0 Lars Andersson 1552
Claes Nilsheden 1097 Uppskjutet Christer Carlsson 1551
Per-Erik Berglund 1350 0 – 1 Sven Amundsson 1611
Ingvar Persson 1482 1 – 0 Teemu Pekkanen 1201
Ilija Nikolic 1448 1 – 0 Kjell Ljungqvist 1155
Valerij Popyrin 1462 0 – 1wo Rutger Almquist 1519
Aste Olindersson 1425 1 – 0 Leif Kennedy 1308
Isak Lindblom 1337 0 – 1 Stanley Kassell 1375
Nils Löwenberg 1429 1 – 0 Claes Brauer 1312
Onni Vasara 1417 1 – 0 Ingvald Börjesson 1309
Curth Skoglund 1453 0 – 1wo Göte Teiffel 1189

Nu drar vi här igen!