Lotta - Ställning för turnering Veteran DM 2019 Schweizer efter rond 9
PlacNamnGrpKlubbRatingPoängSSFBuchInbVinSvart
1Anders KvarbyMajornas SS198348.00.075
2Lennart FranssonMajornas SS203444.50.075
3Ulf NybergSK Kamraterna2068748.50.065
4Sören SvenssonSS Manhem203745.00.054
5Hans SvedbergSK Kamraterna205437.50.064
6Per GreenÖrgryte SK2000649.50.054
7Sven DegerfältSS Manhem2033641.50.055
8Robert WiklundR1Götaverkens SK1876640.50.045
9Jan BohlinR1Majornas SS1898640.00.064
10Feliks PrzysuskiLundby SS197540.50.554
Jan HerrmanR1SS Manhem189340.50.554
12Kaj AnderssonSS Manhem206440.50.055
13Branko TodoranR1GSV184638.50.054
14Bertil WestergrenSK Kamraterna1956543.50.045
15Lennart RydholmR1GSV1810541.50.045
16Per Åke BjörlinR3SK Kamraterna1492541.00.044
17Bryn RoughsedgeR2SK Kamraterna1583535.00.045
18Per-Olof JönbrinkR1SK Kamraterna175445.00.045
19Tommy MartinssonSK Solrosen190543.00.045
20Refik HodzicR2GSV172440.50.045
21Hans LjungbergR2SK Solrosen165239.50.024
22Gunnar JohanssonR1Götaverkens SK179438.50.044
23Börje PerssonR1GSV176037.00.025
24Johan LönnrothR1SS Manhem187735.50.044
25Björn LindskogR1Göteborgs SS177435.00.045
26Bo HeggR2GSV165934.50.045
27Svante NorlanderR2GSV1548442.00.035
28Kent JägerflodR1SK Kamraterna1813439.50.024
29Valeriy PopyrineR3GSV1459437.50.034
30Martin CarlssonR3SK Solrosen148239.00.025
31Carl-Gustaf JareboR2SS Manhem157934.50.034
32Ingvar PerssonR3GSV151134.00.034
33Christer CarlssonR3SK Solrosen147033.00.035
34Stanley KasselR3GSV146932.00.035
35Per LöfvingR3SK Solrosen142230.00.034
36Kristjan HallbergR2SK Kamraterna1565335.00.024
37Lars AnderssonR2GSV1597332.00.034
38Ilija NikolicR2SK Proletären1522330.00.034
39Rutger AlmquistR3SS Manhem151432.50.025
40Göran Flisberg (utgått r8)R2SK Kamraterna1726231.00.024
41Leif KennedyR3GSV1273226.01.014
42Göte TeiffelR3Majornas SS1095226.00.014
43Robert Andersson (utgått r4)R2SK Proletären1540010.50.001
44Peter Kvist (utgått r4)R3GSV120008.00.001